Staffeleinteilung Saison 2017/2018 (Kreisoberliga):

TSV Blau Weiß Brehna

Holzweißiger SV

SG Drosa

KSV Jeßnitz

TSV Elbe Aken

SG Union Sandersdorf II

SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II

SV Edderitz 1921  II

SV Blau Weiß Loburg II

 KC Lokomotive Köthen II

 

 

Ergebnisse unserer 2. Herren Saison 2017/2018:

 

Hinrunde:

 

Spieltag 1
09.09.17 13 Uhr SV Edderitz 1921 II
--- Holzweißiger SV 3203 : 2948
09.09.17 13 Uhr SG Drosa --- TSV Blau Weiß Brehna 2919 : 2905
23.09.17 14 Uhr KSV Jeßnitz --- SV Blau Weiß Loburg II
3134 : 3031
09.09.17 13 Uhr SG Union Sandersdorf II
--- SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
3045 : 2911
09.09.17 15 Uhr TSV Elbe Aken --- KC Lok Köthen II
2984 : 2899
Spieltag 2
16.09.17 13 Uhr TSV Blau Weiß Brehna --- Holzweißiger SV 3018 : 3065
17.09.17 9 Uhr SV Edderitz 191  II --- TSV Elbe Aken 2929 : 2889
16.09.17 13 Uhr SG Drosa --- SV Blau Weiß Loburg II
2898 : 2911
17.09.17 9  Uhr SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
--- KSV Jeßnitz 2868 : 2982
17.09.17 9 Uhr SG Union Sandersdorf II
--- KC Lok Köthen II
2993 : 3027
Spieltag 3
30.09.17 13 Uhr Holzweißiger SV --- SV Blau Weiß Loburg II
3109 : 2941
01.10.17 9  Uhr SV Edderitz 1921  II --- TSV Blau Weiß Brehna 2950 : 2897
01.10.17 9  Uhr SG Drosa --- SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
3003 : 2794
30.09.17 14 Uhr KSV Jeßnitz --- KC Lok Köthen II
3283 : 2988
20.01.18 15 Uhr TSV Elbe Aken --- SG Union Sandersdorf II
0 : 0
Spieltag 4
07.10.17 13 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
--- Holzweißiger SV 2824 : 3026
15.10.17 9  Uhr SV Edderitz 1921  II --- SV Blau Weiß Loburg II
3068 : 2930
14.10.17 13 Uhr SG Drosa --- KC Lok Köthen II
2990 : 2896
14.10.17 15 Uhr TSV Blau Weiß Brehna --- TSV Elbe Alen 3080 : 2873
08.10.17 13 Uhr SG Union Sandersdorf II
--- KSV Jeßnitz 2993 : 2929
Spieltag 5
21.10.17 13 Uhr Holzweißiger SV --- KC Lok Köthen II
3018 : 2901
22.10.17 13 Uhr SV Edderitz 1921  II --- SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
2953 : 2752
21.10.17 13 Uhr SG Drosa --- SG Union Sandersdorf II
2927 : 3039
21.10.17 13 Uhr TSV Blau Weiß Brehna --- SV Blau Weiß Loburg II
3021 : 3002
21.10.17 15 Uhr KSV Jeßnitz --- TSV Elbe Aken 3186 : 2966
Spieltag 6
29.10.17 9  Uhr SG Union Sandersdorf II
--- Holzweißiger SV 3034 : 2993
04.11.17 14 Uhr SV Edderitz 1921  II --- KC Lok Köthen II
3081 : 3001
04.11.17 14 Uhr KSV Jeßnitz --- SG Drosa 3083 : 2964
29.10.17 9  Uhr SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
--- TSV Blau Weiß Brehna 2972 : 2967
28.10.17 15 Uhr TSV Elbe Aken --- SV Blau Weiß Loburg II
2839 : 2797
Spieltag 7
11.11.17 14 Uhr Holzweißiger SV --- KSV Jeßnitz 3094 : 2968
11.11.17 14 Uhr SV Edderitz 1921  II --- SG Union Sandersdorf II
3025 : 3088
11.11.17 13 Uhr SG Drosa --- TSV Elbe Aken 2935 : 2893
11.11.17 13 Uhr TSV Blau Weiß Brehna --- KC Lok Köthen II
2898 : 2930
11.11.17 13 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Loburg II
--- SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
3381 : 3087
Spieltag 8
18.11.17 13 Uhr SG Drosa --- Holzweißiger SV 2983 : 3090
18.11.17 14 Uhr KSV Jeßnitz --- SV Edderitz 1921  II 3223 : 3024
19.11.17 9  Uhr SG Union Sandersdorf II
--- TSV Blau Weiß Brehna 3002 : 2961
18.11.17 13 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Loburg II
--- KC Lok Köthen II
3155 : 3208
18.11.17 15 Uhr TSV Elbe Aken --- SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
2882 : 2662
Spieltag 9
02.12.17 15 Uhr Holzweißiger SV --- TSV Elbe Aken 3045 : 2864
09.12.17 14 Uhr SV Edderitz 1921  II --- SG Drosa 3062 : 2801
02.12.17 14 Uhr TSV Blau Weiß Brehna --- KSV Jeßnitz 2891 : 2966
03.12.17 9  Uhr SV Blau Weiß Loburg II
--- SG Union Sandersdorf II
3238 : 3275
09.12.17 13 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
--- KC Lok Köthen II
3008 : 2974
Rückrunde:
Spieltag 10
16.12.17 14 Uhr Holzweißiger SV
--- SV Edderitz 1921 II 0 : 0
16.12.17 13 Uhr TSV Blau Weiß Brehna --- SG Drosa 0 : 0
17.12.17 9  Uhr SV Blau Weiß Lonurg II
--- KSV Jeßnitz 0 : 0
16.12.17 13 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
--- SG Union Sandersdorf II
0 : 0
17.12.17 9  Uhr KC Lok Köthen II
--- TSV Elbe Aken 0 : 0
Spieltag 11
13.01.18 13 Uhr Holzweißiger SV --- TSV Blau Weiß Brehna 0 : 0
13.01.18 15 Uhr TSV Elbe Aken --- SV Edderitz 1921  II 0 : 0
14.01.18 9  Uhr SV Blau Weiß Loburg II
--- SG Drosa 0 : 0
13.01.18 14 Uhr KSV Jeßnitz --- SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
0 : 0
13.01.18 13 Uhr KC Lok Köthen II
--- SG Union Sandersdorf II
0 : 0
Spieltag 12
21.01.18 9  Uhr SV Blau Weiß Loburg II
--- Holzweißiger SV 0 : 0
20.01.18 13 Uhr TSV Blau Weiß Brehna --- SV Edderitz 1921  II 0 : 0
20.01.18 13 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
--- SG Drosa 0 : 0
21.01.18 9  Uhr KC Lok Köthen II
--- KSV Jeßnitz 0 : 0
27.01.18 15 Uhr SG Union Sandersdorf II
--- TSV Elbe Aken 0 : 0
Spieltag 13
03.02.18 13 Uhr Holzweißiger SV --- SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
0 : 0
04.02.18 9  Uhr SV Blau Weiß Loburg II
--- SV Edderitz 1921  II 0 : 0
04.02.18 9  Uhr KC Lok Köthen II
--- SG Drosa 0 : 0
03.02.18 15 Uhr TSV Elbe Aken --- TSV Blau Weiß Brehna 0 : 0
03.02.18 14 Uhr KSV Jeßnitz --- SG Union Sandersdorf II
0 : 0
Spieltag 14
11.02.18 9  Uhr KC Lok Köthen II
--- Holzweißiger SV 0 : 0
10.02.18 13 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
--- SV Edderitz 1921  II 0 : 0
10.02.18 9  Uhr SG Union Sandersdorf II
--- SG Drosa 0 : 0
11.02.18 9  Uhr SV Blau Weiß Loburg II
--- TSV Blau Weiß Brehna 0 : 0
10.02.18 15 Uhr TSV Elbe Aken --- KSV Jeßnitz 0 : 0
Spieltag 15
24.02.18 13 Uhr Holzweißiger SV --- SG Union Sandersdorf II
0 : 0
25.02.18 9 Uhr KC Lok Köthen II
--- SV Edderitz 1921  II 0 : 0
24.02.18 13 Uhr SG Drosa --- KSV Jeßnitz 0 : 0
24.02.18 13 Uhr TSV Blau Weiß Brehna --- SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
0 : 0
24.02.18 15 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Loburg II
--- TSV Elbe Aken 0 : 0
Spieltag 16
03.03.18 14 Uhr KSV Jeßnitz --- Holzweißiger SV 0 : 0
10.03.18 13 Uhr SG Union Sandersdorf II
--- SV Edderitz 1921  II
0 : 0
03.03.18 15 Uhr TSV Elbe Aken --- SG Drosa 0 : 0
04.03.18 9 Uhr KC Lok Köthen II
--- TSV Blau Weiß Brehna 0 : 0
04.03.18 13 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
--- SV Blau Weiß Loburg II
0 : 0
Spieltag 17
17.03.18 13 Uhr Holzweißiger SV --- SG Drosa 0 : 0
17.03.18 14 Uhr SV Edderitz 1921  II --- KSV Jeßnitz 0 : 0
17.03.18 13 Uhr TSV Blau Weiß Brehna --- SG Union Sandersdorf II
0 : 0
18.03.18 9  Uhr KC Lok Köthen II
--- SV Blau Weiß Loburg II
0 : 0
17.03.18 15 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Elnigk II
--- TSV Elbe Aken 0 : 0
Spieltag 18
24.03.18 15 Uhr TSV Elbe Aken --- Holzweißiger SV 0 : 0
24.03.18 13 Uhr SG Drosa --- SV Edderitz 1921  II 0 : 0
24.03.18 14 Uhr KSV Jeßnitz --- TSV Blau Weiß Brehna 0 : 0
25.03.18 9  Uhr SG Union Sandersdorf II
--- SV Blau Weiß Loburg II
0 : 0
24.03.18 13 Uhr KC Lok Köthen II
--- SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
0 : 0