Staffel Saison 2023/2024 (Verbandsliga Sachsen Anhalt):
TUS Leitzkau |
ESV 1951 Roßlau |
Magdeburger SV 90 |
SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk |
SV Grün Weiß Granschütz |
BuSG Aufbau Eisleben |
SV Blau Weiß Loburg |
SV Germania Schafstädt |
Union 1861 Schönebeck |
Ergebnisse 1. Herren (Saison 2023/2024)
Hinrunde Saison 23/24 | ||||||||
Spieltag 1 | Heimmannschaft | - | Gastmannschaft | Pkt. | ||||
25.11.23 | 15 Uhr | ESV Roßlau 1951 | - | TUS Leitzkau | 3467 | : | 3467 | 4:4 |
07.10.23 | 15 Uhr | SV GW Granschütz | - | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | 3393 | : | 3330 | 5:3 |
16.09.23 | 14 Uhr | SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk | - | Union 1861 Schönebeck | 3415 | : | 3387 | 6:2 |
16.09.23 | 14 Uhr | Germania Schafstädt | - | Magdeburger SV 90 | 3284 | : | 3311 | 2:6 |
SV Blau Weiß Loburg | - | (spielfrei) |
Spieltag 2 | Heimmannschaft | - | Gastmannschaft | Pkt. | ||||
23.09.23 | 15 Uhr | ESV Roßlau 1951 | - | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | 3502 | : | 3368 | 6:2 |
23.09.23 | 14 Uhr | Union 1861 Schönebeck | - | SV GW Granschütz | 3396 | : | 3269 | 6:2 |
23.09.23 | 14 Uhr | Magdeburger SV 90 | - | SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk | 3234 | : | 3163 | 5:3 |
23.09.23 | 14 Uhr | SV Blau Weiß Loburg | - | Germania Schafstädt | 3587 | : | 3400 | 6:2 |
TUS Leitzkau | - | (spielfrei) |
Spieltag 3 | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Pkt. | |||||
30.09.23 | 15 Uhr | ESV Roßlau 1951 | - | Union 1861 Schönebeck | 3566 | : | 3482 | 6:2 |
30.09.23 | 14 Uhr | TUS Leitzkau | - | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | 3371 | : | 3239 | 6:2 |
30.09.23 | 15 Uhr | SV GW Granschütz | - | Magdeburger SV 90 | 3271 | : | 3437 | 1:7 |
30.09.23 | 14 Uhr | SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk | - | SV Blau Weiß Loburg | 3417 | : | 3432 | 4:4 |
Germania Schafstädt | - | (spielfrei) |
Spieltag 4 | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Pkt | |||||
14.10.23 | 14 Uhr | Magdeburger SV 90 | - | ESV Roßlau 1951 | 3287 | : | 3178 | 8:0 |
07.10.23 | 14 Uhr | Union 1861 Schönebeck | - | TUS Leitzkau | 3436 | : | 3463 | 3:5 |
09.12.23 | 14 Uhr | SV Blau Weiß Loburg | - | SV GW Granschütz | 3545 | : | 3396 | 7:1 |
14.10.23 | 14 Uhr | Germania Schafstädt | - | SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk | 3355 | : | 3262 | 7:1 |
BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | - | (spielfrei) |
Spieltag 5 | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Pkt. | |||||
07.10.23 | 14 Uhr | Germania Schafstädt | - | ESV Roßlau 1951 | 3376 | : | 3208 | 6:2 |
28.10.23 | 14 Uhr | SV Blau Weiß Loburg | - | TUS Leitzkau | 3526 | : | 3398 | 7:1 |
28.10.23 | 14 Uhr | SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk | - | SV GW Granschütz | 3499 | : | 3379 | 7:1 |
28.10.23 | 14 Uhr | Magdeburger SV 90 | - | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | 3168 | : | 3158 | 6:2 |
Union 1861 Schönebeck | - | (spielfrei) |
Spieltag 6 | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Pkt. | |||||
11.11.23 | 15 Uhr | ESV Roßlau 1951 | - | SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk | 3333 | : | 3439 | 2:6 |
11.11.23 | 14 Uhr | TUS Leitzkau | - | Germania Schafstädt | 3362 | : | 3237 | 6:2 |
11.11.23 | 14 Uhr | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | - | SV Blau Weiß Loburg | 3264 | : | 3344 | 3:5 |
11.11.23 | 14 Uhr | Union 1861 Schönebeck | - | Magdeburger SV 90 | 3435 | : | 3408 | 5:3 |
SV GW Granschütz | - | (spielfrei) |
Spieltag 7 | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Pkt. | |||||
18.11.23 | 15 Uhr | SV GW Granschütz | - | ESV Roßlau 1951 | 3407 | : | 3336 | 6:2 |
18.11.23 | 14 Uhr | SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk | - | TUS Leitzkau | 3547 | : | 3371 | 5:3 |
18.11.23 | 14 Uhr | Germania Schafstädt | - | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | 3270 | : | 3216 | 5:3 |
18.11.23 | 14 Uhr | SV Blau Weiß Loburg | - | Union 1861 Schönebeck | 3570 | : | 3399 | 6:2 |
Magdeburger SV 90 | - | (spielfrei) |
Spieltag 8 | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Pkt. | |||||
02.12.23 | 14 Uhr | TUS Leitzkau | - | SV GW Granschütz | 3440 | : | 3216 | 8:0 |
02.12.23 | 14 Uhr | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | - | SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk | 3261 | : | 3217 | 7:1 |
02.12.23 | 14 Uhr | Union 1861 Schönebeck | - | Germania Schafstädt | 3456 | : | 3274 | 8:0 |
02.12.23 | 14 Uhr | Magdeburger SV 90 | - | SV Blau Weiß Loburg | 3263 | : | 3161 | 7:1 |
ESV Roßlau 1951 | - | (spielfrei) |
Spieltag 9 | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Pkt. | |||||
06.01.24 | 15 Uhr | ESV Roßlau 1951 | - | SV Blau Weiß Loburg | 3468 | : | 3403 | 5:3 |
06.01.24 | 14 Uhr | TUS Leitzkau | - | Magdeburger SV 90 | 3396 | : | 3361 | 6:2 |
06.01.24 | 15 Uhr | SV GW Granschütz | - | Germania Schafstädt | 3346 | : | 3291 | 5:3 |
06.01.24 | 14 Uhr | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | - | Union 1861 Schönebeck | 3166 | : | 3260 | 3:5 |
SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk | - | (spielfrei) |
Rückrunde | ||||||||
Spieltag 10 | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Pkt. | |||||
13.01.24 | 14 Uhr | TUS Leitzkau | - | ESV Roßlau 1951 | 3420 | : | 3189 | 7:1 |
13.01.24 | 14 Uhr | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | - | SV GW Granschütz | 3229 | : | 3195 | 4:4 |
13.01.24 | 14 Uhr | Union 1861 Schönebeck | - | SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk | 3348 | : | 3281 | 6:2 |
13.01.24 | 14 Uhr | Magdeburger SV 90 | - | Germania Schafstädt | 3184 | : | 3247 | 2:6 |
SV Blau Weiß Loburg | - | (spielfrei) |
Spieltag 11 | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Pkt. | |||||
20.01.24 | 14 Uhr | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | - | ESV Roßlau 1951 | 3298 | : | 3266 | 5:3 |
20.01.24 | 15 Uhr | SV GW Granschütz | - | Union 1861 Schönebeck | 3338 | : | 3359 | 3:5 |
20.01.24 | 14 Uhr | SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk | - | Magdeburger SV 90 | 3468 | : | 3293 | 7:1 |
20.01.24 | 14 Uhr | Germania Schafstädt | - | SV Blau Weiß Loburg | 3293 | : | 3433 | 0:8 |
TUS Leitzkau | - | (spielfrei) |
Spieltag 12 | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Pkt. | |||||
03.02.24 | 14 Uhr | Union 1861 Schönebeck | - | ESV Roßlau 1951 | 3454 | : | 3358 | 6:2 |
03.02.24 | 14 Uhr | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | - | TUS Leitzkau | 3151 | : | 3311 | 2:6 |
03.02.24 | 14 Uhr | Magdeburger SV 90 | - | SV GW Granschütz | 3191 | : | 3239 | 3:5 |
03.02.24 | 14 Uhr | SV Blau Weiß Loburg | - | SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk | 3547 | : | 3396 | 6:2 |
Germania Schafstädt | - | (spielfrei) |
Spieltag 13 | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Pkt. | |||||
24.02.24 | 15 Uhr | ESV Roßlau 1951 | - | Magdeburger SV 90 | 3457 | : | 3541 | 2:6 |
24.02.24 | 14 Uhr | TUS Leitzkau | - | Union 1861 Schönebeck | 3537 | : | 3485 | 6:2 |
24.02.24 | 15 Uhr | SV GW Granschütz | - | SV Blau Weiß Loburg | 3385 | : | 3441 | 3:5 |
24.02.24 | 14 Uhr | SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk | - | Germania Schafstädt | 3410 | : | 3299 | 6:2 |
BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | - | (spielfrei) |
Spieltag 14 | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Pkt. | |||||
02.03.24 | 14 Uhr | SV Blau Weiß Loburg | - | ESV Roßlau 1951 | 3457 | : | 3441 | 3:5 |
02.03.24 | 14 Uhr | Magdeburger SV 90 | - | TUS Leitzkau | 3153 | : | 3206 | 2:6 |
02.03.24 | 14 Uhr | Germania Schafstädt | - | SV GW Granschütz | 3297 | : | 3442 | 1:7 |
02.03.24 | 14 Uhr | Union 1861 Schönebeck | - | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | 3394 | : | 3272 | 6:2 |
SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk | - | (spielfrei) |
Spieltag 15 | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Pkt. | |||||
16.03.24 | 15 Uhr | ESV Roßlau 1951 | - | Germania Schafstädt | 3416 | : | 3449 | 2:6 |
16.03.24 | 14 Uhr | TUS Leitzkau | - | SV Blau Weiß Loburg | 3390 | : | 3484 | 3:5 |
16.03.24 | 15 Uhr | SV GW Granscchütz | - | SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk | 3353 | : | 3308 | 6:2 |
16.03.24 | 14 Uhr | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | - | Magdeburger SV 90 | 3298 | : | 3185 | 6:2 |
Union 1861 Schönebeck | - | (spielfrei) |
Spieltag 16 | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Pkt. | |||||
23.03.24 | 14 Uhr | SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk | - | ESV Roßlau 1951 | 3513 | : | 3408 | 8:0 |
23.03.24 | 14 Uhr | Germania Schafstädt | - | TUS Leitzkau | 3287 | : | 3376 | 3:5 |
23.03.24 | 14 Uhr | SV Blau Weiß Loburg | - | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | 3535 | : | 3264 | 8:0 |
23.03.24 | 14 Uhr | Magdeburger SV 90 | - | Union 1861 Schönebeck | 3246 | : | 3186 | 6:2 |
SV GW Granschütz | - | (spielfrei) |
Spieltag 17 | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Pkt. | |||||
06.04.24 | 14 Uhr | ESV Roßlau 1951 | - | SV GW Granschütz | 3377 | : | 3283 | 7:1 |
06.04.24 | 14 Uhr | TUS Leitzkau | - | SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk | 3458 | : | 3234 | 7:1 |
06.04.24 | 14 Uhr | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | - | Germania Schafstädt | 3307 | : | 3201 | 5:3 |
06.04.24 | 14 Uhr | Union 1861 Schönebeck | - | SV Blau Weiß Loburg | 3336 | : | 3353 | 3:5 |
Magdeburger SV 90 | - | (spielfrei) |
Spieltag 18 | Heimmannschaft | Gastmannschaft | Pkt. | |||||
13.04.24 | 14 Uhr | SV GW Granschütz | - | TUS Leitzkau | 3351 | : | 3467 | 2:6 |
13.04.24 | 14 Uhr | SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk | - | BuSG Aufbau Eisleben | 3536 | : | 3247 | 7:1 |
13.04.24 | 14 Uhr | Germania Schafstädt | - | Union 1861 Schönebeck | 3400 | : | 3454 | 1:7 |
13.04.24 | 14 Uhr | SV Blau Weiß Loburg | - | Magdeburger SV 90 | 3533 | : | 3465 | 6:2 |
ESV Ro9ßlau 1951 | - | (spielfrei) |