Hier wird nach und nach immer mal was zum Vereinsleben außerhalb der Wettkämpfe entstehen.

 

Vereinsvergnügen am 01./02. Mai 2009

 

sportlicher Teil:

 

ZEIT

B A H N 1

B A H N 2

B A H N 3

B A H N 4

10:00

MANNSCHAFT 1

MANNSCHAFT 2

MANNSCHAFT 3

MANNSCHAFT 4

Kenny Krzywanek

Udo Ebert

Marcel Mandausch

Angela Kaufmann

526

424

439

496

10:55

MANNSCHAFT 5

MANNSCHAFT 6

MANNSCHAFT 1

MANNSCHAFT 2

Horst Bauermeister

Sabrina Erdmann

Rainer Krzywanek

Lutz Dölitzsch

486

452

515

567

11:50

MANNSCHAFT 3

MANNSCHAFT 4

MANNSCHAFT 5

MANNSCHAFT 6

Ronny Maschke

Sabine Klamt

Horst Müller

Diana Baukuß

496

458

468

409

12:45

MANNSCHAFT 1

MANNSCHAFT 2

MANNSCHAFT 3

MANNSCHAFT 4

Steve Hoferick

Siegfried Schmied

Steffen Förster

Simone Teichfischer

501

503

514

530

13:40

MANNSCHAFT 5

MANNSCHAFT 6

MANNSCHAFT 1

MANNSCHAFT 2

Hans-Joachim Schubert

Iris Teudeloff

Hans-Peter Koch

Karsten Osterland

488

465

504

518

14:35

MANNSCHAFT 3

MANNSCHAFT 4

MANNSCHAFT 5

MANNSCHAFT 6

Andres Förster

Jacqueline Dölle

Michael Bachmann

Iris Ebert / Heidi Erdmann

464

558

490

380

15:30

MANNSCHAFT 1

MANNSCHAFT 2

MANNSCHAFT 3

MANNSCHAFT 4

Silvio Bachmann

Berthold Ludolf

Andreas Maschke

Bettina Schiedewitz

522

493

487

531

16:25

MANNSCHAFT 5

MANNSCHAFT 6

MANNSCHAFT 1

MANNSCHAFT 2

Otto Atzrott

Aileen Range

Enrico Range

Wolfgang Bahn

497

482

510

473

17:20

MANNSCHAFT 3

MANNSCHAFT 4

MANNSCHAFT 5

MANNSCHAFT 6

Dirk Teichfischer

Inge Ludolf

Karl Baukuß

Uwe Erdmann

488

446

477

406

 

 

 

 

Mannschaft 1:Silvio BachmannMannschaft 2:Udo EbertMannschaft 3:Andres Förster
3078Kenny Krzywanek2978Karsten Osterland2888Ronny Maschke
Rainer KrzywanekBerthold LudolfMarcel Mandausch
Hans-Peter KochSiegfried SchmiedSteffen Förster
Steve HoferickWolfgang BahnAndreas Maschke
Enrico RangeLutz DölitzschDirk Teichfischer
Mannschaft 4:Angela KaufmannMannschaft 5:Horst Bauermeister Mannschaft 6:Sabrina Erdmann
3019Sabine Klamt 2906Horst Müller 2594Diana Baukuß
Simone Teichfischer Hans-Joachim Schubert Iris Teudeloff
Jacqueline Dölle Michael Bachmann Iris Ebert
Bettina Schiedewitz Otto Atzrott Heidi Erdmann
Inge Ludolf Karl Baukuß Aileen Range