Staffeleinteilung Saison 2017/2018  (Landesklasse Nord Ost):

SV Lokomotive Güterglück

SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II

SV Blau Weiß Loburg

KC Lokomotive Köthen

Union 1861 Schönebeck

SG Grün Weiß Dessau II

SG Drosa

VFL Gräfenhainichen

 

Ergebnisse unsere 2. Senioren  Saison 2017/2018:

 

 

Hinspiele: 

Spieltag 1             Pkt
23.09.17 9 Uhr SV BLok Güterglück -- SV Blau Weiß Loburg 1843 : 1811 4:2
23.09.17 9 Uhr Union 1861 Schönebeck -- KC Lok Köthen 2056 : 1954 4:2
23.09.17 9 Uhr SG Drosa -- SG Grün Weiß Dessau II 1895 : 1812 6:0
24.09.17 9 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
-- VFL Gräfenhainichen 2012 : 1787 5:1
               
Spieltag 2             Pkt
18.11.17 9 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Loburg -- KC Lok Köthen 1964 : 2061 1:5
30.09.17 9 Uhr SV Lok Güterglück -- SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
1820 : 1767 5:1
30.09.17 9 Uhr SG Grün Weiß Dessau II -- Union 1861 Schönebeck 1936 : 1775 6:0
30.09.17 9 Uhr VFL Gräfenhainichen -- SG Drosa 1809 : 1910 2:4
               
Spieltag 3             Pkt
13.10.17 16 Uhr SG Grün Weiß Dessau II -- SV Blau Weiß Loburg 1877 : 1944 2:4
14.10.17 9 Uhr SV Lok Güterglück -- KC Lok Köthen 1748 : 1787 2:4
14.10.17 9 Uhr Union 1861 Schönebeck -- VFL Gräfenhainichen 1983 : 1873 5:1
14.10.17 9 Uhr SG Drosa -- SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
1944 : 1775 6:0
                 
Spieltag 4             Pkt
21.10.17 9 Uhr VFL Gräfenhainichen -- SV Blau Weiß Loburg 1836 : 1789 5:1
21.10.17 9 Uhr SG Grün Weiß Dessau II -- SV Lok Güterglück 1941 : 2012 2:4
21.10.17 9 Uhr SG Drosa -- KC Lok Köthen 1937 : 1828 5:1
21.10.17 9 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
-- Union 1861 Schönebeck 1975 : 1938 4:2
               
Spieltag 5             Pkt
28.10.17 9 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Loburg -- SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
2110 : 1943 6:0
28.10.17 9 Uhr SV Lok Güterglück -- VFL Gräfenhainichen 1928 : 1716 5:1
28.10.17 9 Uhr Union 1861 Schönebeck -- SG Drosa 2086 : 1871 6:0
04.11.17 9 Uhr SG Grün Weiß Dessau II -- KC Lok Köthen 1981 : 1911 5:1
               
Spieltag 6             Pkt
11.11.17 9 Uhr SG Drosa -- SV Blau Weiß Loburg 1911 : 1705 6:0
11.11.17 9 Uhr Union 1861 Schönebeck -- SV Lok Güterglück 2022 : 1956 6:0
11.11.17 9 Uhr VFL Gräfenhainichen -- KC Lok Köthen 1772 : 1828 1:5
11.11.17 9 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
-- SG Grün Weiß Dessau II 1906 : 1915 2:4
                 
Spieltag 7             Pkt
02.12.17 9 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Loburg -- Union 1861 Schönebeck 2045 : 1991 5:1
02.12.17 9 Uhr SV Lok Güterglück -- SG Drosa 1963 : 1702 6:0
02.12.17 9 Uhr KC Lok Köthen -- SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
1932 : 1842 5:1
verlegt 14 Uhr SG Grün Weiß Dessau II -- VFL Gräfenhainichen 0 : 0 0:0
 Rückspiele:              
Spieltag 8             Pkt
09.12.17 9 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Loburg -- SV Lok Güterglück 1995 : 2013 1:5
09.12.17 9 Uhr KC Lok Köthen -- Union 1861 Schönebeck 1882 : 1944 1:5
09.12.17 9 Uhr SG Grün Weiß Dessau II -- SG Drosa 1861 : 1742 5:1
09.12.17 14 Uhr VFL Gräfenhainichen -- SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
1862 : 1702 5:1
               
Spieltag 9             Pkt
13.01.18 9 Uhr KC Lok Köthen -- SV Blau Weiß Loburg 0 : 0 0:0
13.01.18 9 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
-- SV Lok Güterglück 0 : 0 0:0
13.01.18 9 Uhr Union 1861 Schönebeck -- SG Grün Weiß Dessau II 0 : 0 0:0
13.01.18 9 Uhr SG Drosa -- VFL Gräfenhainichen 0 : 0 0:0
                 
Spieltag 10             Pkt
20.01.18 9 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Loburg -- SG Grün Weiß Dessau II 0 : 0 0:0
20.01.18 9 Uhr KC Lok Köthen -- SV Lok Güterglück 0 : 0 0:0
20.01.18 14 Uhr VFL Gräfenhainichen -- Union 1861 Schönebeck 0 : 0 0:0
21.01.18 9 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
-- SG Drosa 0 : 0 0:0
               
Spieltag 11             Pkt
03.02.18 9 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Loburg -- VFL Gräfenhainichen 0 : 0 0:0
03.02.18 9 Uhr SV Lok Güterglück -- SG Grün Weiß Dessau II 0 : 0 0:0
03.02.18 9 Uhr KC Lok Köthen -- SG Drosa 0 : 0 0:0
03.02.18 9 Uhr Union 1861 Schönebeck -- SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
0 : 0 0:0
               
Spieltag 12             Pkt
11.02.18 9 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
-- SV Blau Weiß Loburg 0 : 0 0:0
10.02.18 9 Uhr VFL Gräfenhainichen -- SV Lok Güterglück 0 : 0 0:0
10.02.18 9 Uhr SG Drosa -- Union 1861 Schönebeck 0 : 0 0:0
10.02.18 9 Uhr KC Lok Köthen -- SG Grün Weiß Dessau II 0 : 0 0:0
                 
Spieltag 13             Pkt
24.02.18 9 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Loburg -- SG Drosa 0 : 0 0:0
24.02.18 9 Uhr SV Lok Güterglück -- Union 1861 Schönebeck 0 : 0 0:0
24.02.18 9 Uhr KC Lok Köthen -- VFL Gräfenhainichen 0 : 0 0:0
24.02.18 9 Uhr SG Grün Weiß Dessau II -- SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
0 : 0 0:0
               
Spieltag 14             Pkt
03.03.18 9 Uhr Union 1861 Schönebeck -- SV Blau Weiß Loburg 0 : 0 0:0
03.03.18 9 Uhr SG Drosa -- SV Lok Güterglück 0 : 0 0:0
04.03.18 9 Uhr SV Blau Weiß Elsnigk II
-- KC Lok Köthen 0 : 0 0:0
03.03.18 9 Uhr VFL Gräfenhainichen -- SG Grün Weiß Dessau II 0 : 0 0:0